ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13486504
nr 1348 6504
Bo Erik Lundqvist
(f. 1936), Sverige
2 pcs, Bo Erik Lundqvist (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered 22/250. Subject: 30x20,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 2 st, Bo Erik Lundqvist (f. 1934), Sverige. Signerad, numrerad 22/250. Motivet: 30x20 cm
Bo Erik Lundqvist, born 1936, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
600
SEK 500
Monday September 21 2020
at 18:20:55
300 kr
350 kr
450 kr
Bo Erik Lundqvist
Read more about Bo Erik Lundqvist